Závodníci

Startovní číslo Jméno Datum narození Trasa Oddíl Platba
15 Marek Kůs 1972 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
18 Martin Podrázský 1971 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
20 Tomáš Krejčík 1973 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
21 Vojtěch Mahdal 1986 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
23 Romana Lojková 1194 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
24 Jan Rudolf 1990 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
26 Michaela Šímová 1978 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
27 Daniela Kroužilová 1970 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
28 Martina Němečková 1965 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
33 Radek Vyskočil 1970 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
39 Danica Dobisová 1980 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
42 Zdenka Kabátková 1977 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
45 Eduard Hečko 1962 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
46 Vít Semenec 1971 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
48 Pavel Rössner 1971 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
52 Michaela Svobodová 1983 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
53 Tomáš Honegr 1979 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
54 Kamila Ledererová 1973 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
56 Linda Egemová 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
57 Josef Reichel 1968 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
60 Petra Rubášová 1970 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
67 Jaroslav Volšický 1976 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
69 Jakub Souček 1983 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
75 Miroslav Šmatolán 1979 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
82 Ludvík Szabó 1963 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
84 Michal Klasna 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
87 Ludmila Cerovská 1987 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
91 Tomáš Rýdl 1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
96 Veronika Vosecká 1988 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
97 Hana Vosecká 1986 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
98 Zdeněk Cerha 1974 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
99 Michal Turek 1982 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
100 Zbyněk Svoboda 1972 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
101 Peter Širanec 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
102 Ivana Čahojová 1964 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
103 Kateřina Helikarová 1986 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
105 Radek Dolanský 1978 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
108 Štěpánka Herradová 1978 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
112 Dagmar Staňková 1983 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
113 Miroslav Staněk 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
115 Milada Dohnalová 1974 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
116 Marie Laura Bergerova 1968 Mníšecká šedesátka Zaplaceno
117 David Mišurec 1981 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
118 Martin Hanuš 1985 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
120 Jan Rábik 1978 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
121 Adéla Jemelíková 1988 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
127 Lenka Hejčová 1976 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
128 František Fait 1966 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
132 Ivo Šulc 1978 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
133 Václav MENSA 1959 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
135 Petra Smočková 1985 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
136 Radek Kubica 1988 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
138 Ivana Bohoňková 1962 Fabiánova stovka Zaplaceno
139 Ester Bajgarová 1972 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
141 Petr Balta 1989 Mníšecká šedesátka NEZAPLACENO
143 Jiří Kerlik 1971 Fabiánova stovka NEZAPLACENO
63 Tomáš Pykal 1975 Mníšecká šedesátka - Zaplaceno
122 Eva Kubrichtová 1975 Fabiánova stovka - NEZAPLACENO
47 Petr Šimáček 1972 Fabiánova stovka 2luzri Zaplaceno
80 Martin Šoch 1979 Fabiánova stovka 2luzri Zaplaceno
92 Václav Hrubý 1966 Mníšecká šedesátka AC NOVA KYTCHLE NEZAPLACENO
94 Ladislav Šanda 1982 Fabiánova stovka Anička&Ládík Zaplaceno
17 Blanka Šafránková 1970 Fabiánova stovka Arrow Zaplaceno
37 Jiří Zita 1982 Fabiánova stovka BadBoyTeam NEZAPLACENO
62 Jana Mikešová 1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Bakako running team NEZAPLACENO
12 Tomáš Pačák 1987 Fabiánova stovka Benešovský běžecký klub NEZAPLACENO
51 Eva Štěpánková 1972 Mníšecká šedesátka Biatlon Beroun NEZAPLACENO
65 Václav Hanzlík 1974 Fabiánova stovka Bolavá noha NEZAPLACENO
131 David Fišer Fišer 1976 Fabiánova stovka Čajovna U Bílého draka Zaplaceno
43 Pavel Hons 1970 Mníšecká šedesátka ČAU Zaplaceno
125 Miroslav Pospíšek 1961 Mníšecká šedesátka ČAU NEZAPLACENO
14 Eva Konszká 1996 Fabiánova stovka Česká Republika Zaplaceno
38 Petra Urešová 1979 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká republika NEZAPLACENO
71 Ivan Králík 1968 Fabiánova stovka Česká republika Zaplaceno
81 Jiří Elefant 1988 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká republika Zaplaceno
134 Karel Wilk 1982 Fabiánova stovka Česká republika NEZAPLACENO
110 Jiří Hofman 1970 Fabiánova stovka CS 1000 NEZAPLACENO
10 Martin Beneš 1978 Fabiánova stovka Cycling Club Calabrone Zaplaceno
25 Filip Smetana 1985 Fabiánova stovka Czech Republic Zaplaceno
77 Jan Týče 1983 Fabiánova stovka Czech republic Zaplaceno
144 Jan Šimek 1976 Fabiánova stovka Ďolíček NEZAPLACENO
126 Jan Podhajsky 1976 Fabiánova stovka Etnetera etdorfin Zaplaceno
55 Jozef Harčarík 1978 Fabiánova stovka Fričkovce Zaplaceno
140 Mychajlo Volodko 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka go go go NEZAPLACENO
124 Jiří Konderla 1959 Fabiánova stovka gorol NEZAPLACENO
79 Martin Komínek 1975 Fabiánova stovka GVH Zaplaceno
22 Dušan Klíma 1997 Fabiánova stovka Habrová NEZAPLACENO
72 David Klíma 1971 Fabiánova stovka Habrová NEZAPLACENO
35 Jana Slezáková 1986 Mníšecká šedesátka Hejvys intimmate team NEZAPLACENO
41 Ladislav Stančo 1977 Fabiánova stovka Hory beraní hlavy NEZAPLACENO
29 Karel Bláha 1973 Fabiánova stovka iThinkBeer Zaplaceno
90 Jana Šindlerová 1969 Mníšecká šedesátka iThinkBeer Zaplaceno
137 Petr Mikulenka 1965 Fabiánova stovka Jiné (mimo USA) NEZAPLACENO
49 Juraj Calaj 1981 Fabiánova stovka JZD Mníšek Zaplaceno
31 Jan Matěja 1976 Fabiánova stovka KMG Praha Zaplaceno
30 daniel jobb 1982 Fabiánova stovka krusnohorec klasterec nad ohri NEZAPLACENO
123 Miroslava Malinová 1975 Fabiánova stovka Krušnohorka NEZAPLACENO
88 Petr Barcal 1979 Fabiánova stovka Loučná 956 / Most Zaplaceno
86 Daniel Ešler 1977 Fabiánova stovka MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav NEZAPLACENO
61 Soňa Rybáčková 1983 Mníšecká šedesátka MK Kladno Zaplaceno
9 David Gurin 1979 Mníšecká šedesátka Murghab Runners NEZAPLACENO
19 Josef Vaner 1968 Fabiánova stovka Myslivecké sdružení Les Mníšek pod Brdy Zaplaceno
114 Pavel Mládek 1979 Mníšecká šedesátka nic Zaplaceno
36 Martin Kraus 1991 Fabiánova stovka No one Zaplaceno
13 Lubomir Studeny 1967 Fabiánova stovka Oddil2015 Zaplaceno
106 Anna Batulková 1983 Mníšecká šedesátka Panděra NEZAPLACENO
130 Ivan Belobrad 1966 Mníšecká šedesátka Pasivity Žamberk NEZAPLACENO
76 Vladislav Doležal 1959 Fabiánova stovka Praha 4 Michle Zaplaceno
8 Jaroslava Zelená 1978 Fabiánova stovka Punk´s not dead Zaplaceno
95 Otakar Kozlík 1959 Mníšecká šedesátka Radioklub OK1OMY Hostovice Zaplaceno
6 ZDENĚK NAVRACKÝ 1973 Fabiánova stovka Regiment21 Zaplaceno
40 Klára Novosadová 1981 Mníšecká šedesátka Regiment21 NEZAPLACENO
111 Vojtěch Bienek 1988 Fabiánova stovka RUN magazine team Zaplaceno
59 Ondra Malý 1979 Mníšecká šedesátka RunFun Zaplaceno
66 Martin Hanusek 1969 Fabiánova stovka Sabris CZ NEZAPLACENO
78 Radek Kuriš 1971 Mníšecká šedesátka Sabzo NEZAPLACENO
109 Jan Karban 1995 Mníšecká šedesátka Salomon ambassador NEZAPLACENO
145 Marián Rusnák 1974 Mníšecká šedesátka SámZaSebe NEZAPLACENO
73 Viktor Šnajperk 1977 Fabiánova stovka shimpi_cz Zaplaceno
70 Jan Seidl 1986 Fabiánova stovka SIKO Koupelny Zaplaceno
64 Kateřina Černochová 1987 Fabiánova stovka SK Cecíkov Zaplaceno
85 Filip Wyrwol 1991 Fabiánova stovka SK Cecíkov Zaplaceno
11 Ivo Geffert 1966 Fabiánova stovka Sokol Nusle - Orbis Zaplaceno
44 Pavel Koza 1978 Fabiánova stovka Sólo koza NEZAPLACENO
83 Vít Zahrádka 1978 Fabiánova stovka Spřátelená zvěř NEZAPLACENO
129 Petr Veselý 1965 Mníšecká šedesátka TFRUN NEZAPLACENO
142 Jiří Vítek 1973 Mníšecká šedesátka TJ Baník Kladno NEZAPLACENO
74 Oldřich Kudelňák 1980 Fabiánova stovka TREK Zaplaceno
16 Fabian Rabl 1975 Fabiánova stovka Ultrateam Rabl Zaplaceno
93 Roman Kotvald 1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Wolf NEZAPLACENO
89 Filip Klepl 1966 Mníšecká šedesátka www.ticketportal.cz NEZAPLACENO
32 Jiří Linhart 1972 Fabiánova stovka yetti Zaplaceno
34 Jiří Kornel 1982 Fabiánova stovka Žádný NEZAPLACENO
107 Monika Rebcová 1977 Mníšecká šedesátka žádný oddíl ani odbor Zaplaceno
119 Milan Hota 2019 Fabiánova stovka Zoguři NEZAPLACENO