Competitors list

Starting number Competitor`s name Birthdate Course Sports club Payment
1 michal sojka 28.08.1987 Fabiánova stovka UNPAID
2 Martin Čakrt 18.02.1979 Fabiánova stovka Psouni na útěku UNPAID
3 Blanka Šafránková 09.03.1970 Fabiánova stovka Česká republika Paid
4 Pavel Koza 06.07.1978 Fabiánova stovka Sólo koza Paid
5 Kamila Smetana Varaďová 07.10.1984 Mníšecká šedesátka Paid
6 Patrik Roštík 25.06.1986 Fabiánova stovka Pivo a Myslivec Paid
7 Martin Podrázský 19.02.1971 Mníšecká šedesátka Bufo Bufo Paid
8 Václav Tvrz 25.03.1968 Mníšecká šedesátka Bufo Bufo Paid
9 Michal Stránský 09.01.1977 Fabiánova stovka Paid
10 Jakub Kocourek 22.06.1985 Mníšecká šedesátka SOVA Paid
11 pavel martinek 08.07.1973 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
12 Jiřina Míková 27.11.1983 Fabiánova stovka Česká republika Paid
13 Pavla Podzemná 10.12.1985 Fabiánova stovka UNPAID
14 Daniel Ešler 28.03.1977 Fabiánova stovka MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav UNPAID
15 Pavel Mládek 18.06.1979 Mníšecká šedesátka Hasiči Teplýšovice Paid
16 Marek Jindra 08.09.1985 Mníšecká šedesátka Paid
17 Miroslav Forejt 25.06.1976 Fabiánova stovka AK Modřany UNPAID
18 Jiří Kornel 12.05.1982 Fabiánova stovka Jablonecké matonky Paid
19 Petra Camprová 10.04.1967 Fabiánova stovka Paid
20 Veronika Camprová 20.06.1988 Fabiánova stovka Paid
21 Jiří Baran 17.07.1966 Fabiánova stovka NaVi UNPAID
22 Jana Jindrová 03.04.1955 Mníšecká šedesátka Paid
23 Filip Kostrunek 15.07.1985 Mníšecká šedesátka Paid
24 David Kopáč 02.10.1976 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
25 David Pazdera 17.09.1974 Fabiánova stovka UNPAID
26 Romana Lojková 21.03.1994 Fabiánova stovka UNPAID
27 Filip Drazdik 10.02.1995 Fabiánova stovka Czech UNPAID
28 pavla Chodilikova 23.03.1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Přerov UNPAID
29 ALENA Chodilikova 23.03.1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Přerov UNPAID
30 Zuzana Červená 12.01.1981 Fabiánova stovka FreeRun Mattoni JBC Paid
31 Martina Miňovská 19.02.1979 Fabiánova stovka Paid
32 Ondřej Malík 15.05.1985 Fabiánova stovka Rungo.cz UNPAID
33 Lenka Bradacova 05.04.1989 Mníšecká šedesátka Kulisek Paid
34 Ondrej Bradac 03.09.1980 Mníšecká šedesátka Kulisek Paid
35 Jan Rudolf 12.09.1990 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká Republika UNPAID
36 Aleš Palásek 08.01.1974 Fabiánova stovka Paldové Paid
37 Jana Mikešová Mikešová 08.05.1991 Mníšecká šedesátka Team Salming CZ UNPAID
38 Petr Šmidrkal 18.12.1977 Mníšecká šedesátka Rakovnická 60 Paid
39 Jan Matěja 18.12.1976 Mníšecká šedesátka KRAV MAGA ACADEMY Paid
40 Tomas Bartek 04.10.1980 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
41 Rostislav Jedlička 13.01.1982 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká republika Paid
42 Jaroslava Zelená 20.04.1978 Fabiánova stovka Punk´s not dead Paid
43 Lucie Seifertová 25.07.1984 Mníšecká šedesátka blázni z Radimovky UNPAID
44 Jan Troníček 07.07.1988 Mníšecká šedesátka Blázni z Radimovky Paid
45 Malý Ondřej 08.09.1979 Mníšecká šedesátka RunFun Paid
46 Roman Chládek 05.01.1970 Mníšecká šedesátka UTR Paid
47 Lukáš Malý 25.06.1979 Mníšecká šedesátka UTR UNPAID
48 David Luňák 01.09.1975 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká republika Paid
49 Jaroslav Černý 29.01.1993 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
50 Filip Ksandr 20.01.1993 Mníšecká šedesátka ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA UNPAID
51 Zdeněk Topič 05.12.1980 Mníšecká šedesátka Česká republika UNPAID
52 Eliška Majorová 22.11.1987 Fabiánova stovka Paid
53 Jiří Honzajk 14.10.1982 Fabiánova stovka Paid
54 Kateřina Omylová & Sheila 12.06.1980 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
55 Vladislav Doležal 22.08.1959 Fabiánova stovka UNPAID
56 Kateřina Sovová 11.08.1973 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
57 Pavlína Smetanova 23.02.1980 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
58 Zdeněk Cerha 03.02.1974 Mníšecká šedesátka UNPAID
59 Anna Batulková 06.06.1983 Mníšecká šedesátka Panděra UNPAID